HJEMMEKAMPER          SESONG 2016

 

Kampdag

Kampdato

Lag

Kampstart

Sted

Dommer (smålag)

Fredag

15. april

A-lag

19.00

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

27. april

Junior

18.00

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

27. april

B-lag

20.00

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

28. april

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Mandag

2. mai

Idd blå G7

17.15

Risum KG

 

Mandag

2. mai

Idd G12

18.15

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

4. mai

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

4. mai

Junior

19.45

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

5. mai

A-lag

20.00

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

11. mai

B-lag

20.00

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

12. mai

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

18. mai

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

19. mai

Idd G12

18.30

Risum KG

 

Mandag

23. mai

Idd Blå G7

17.15

Risum KG

 

Mandag

23. mai

Idd G12

18.15

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

25. mai

B-lag

20.00

Nyborg?

 

Torsdag

26. mai

A-lag

18.00

Nyborg?

 

Tirsdag

31. mai

B-lag

20.00

Nyborg?

 

Onsdag

1. juni

Junior

19.45

Nyborg?

 

Torsdag

2. juni

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Tirsdag

7. juni

Idd G12

18.30

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

8. juni

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Mandag

13. juni

A-lag

20.00

Nyborg

 

Mandag

13. juni

Idd Blå G7

17.15

Risum KG

 

Mandag

13. juni

Idd G12

18.15

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

15. juni

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

15. juni

Junior

19.45

Nyborg

 

Torsdag

16. juni

B-lag

20.00

Nyborg

 

Torsdag

23. juni

A-lag

20.00

Nyborg

 

SOMMERFERIE 

 

Kampdag

Kampdato

Lag

Kampstart

Sted

 

Torsdag

11. august

B-lag

20.00

Nyborg

 

Fredag

12. august

A-lag

19.00

Nyborg

 

Tirsdag

23. august

B-lag

18.00

Nyborg

 

Torsdag

25. august

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Fredag

26. august

A-lag

19.00

Nyborg

 

Mandag

29. august

Idd Blå G7

17.15

Risum KG

 

Mandag

29. august

Idd G12

18.15

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

31. august

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Fredag

2. september

A-lag

19.00

Nyborg?

 

Søndag

4. september

B-lag

15.00

Nyborg

 

Torsdag

8. september

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

14. september

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

15.september

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Fredag

16. september

A-lag

19.00

Risum KG

 

Mandag

19. september

Idd Blå G7

17.15

Risum KG

 

Tirsdag

20. september

Idd G12

18.15

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

21. september

Idd Blå G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Tirsdag

27. september

B-lag

20.00

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

28. september

Idd Hvit G9

17.30

Risum KG

 

Torsdag

29. september

A-lag

20.00

Risum KG

 

Onsdag

12. oktober

A-lag

20.00

Risum KG