146 Lars Erik Nordby X 00:38:53
150 Jørn Holøyen X 00:39:45
124 Marius Svendsby TLF X 00:40:36
162 Stian Kristiansen  X 00:42:41
147 Bjørn Nøstevik Halden triatlon klubb X 00:43:30
134 Glenn Olufsen Rygge Joggen X 00:43:48
131 Astrid Jantina Kolstad X 00:46:09
128 Raymond Torp Idd Sportsklubb X 00:46:15
122 Johan Unneberg TLF X 00:47:18
140 Øyvind Tøger Mo TFL X 00:47:20
102 Kajsa Nilsson Halden SK X 00:47:39
123 Martine E. Svendsby TLF X 00:47:40
148 Johannes Vingerhagen X 00:47:56
103 Christian Nicolai Bjørke X 00:47:58
152 Espen Nystad X 00:48:24
157 Stig Ove Øren X 00:48:31
144 Markus Linge Storklevens Idrettslag X 00:48:38
129 Morten Andreassen TFL X 00:48:54
161 Per Arne Christoffersen X 00:49:40
130 Svein Svendsen TFL X 00:50:14
153 Kim Atle Svendsen X 00:50:14
135 Frode Bjørn Murtnes Idd Sportsklubb X 00:50:45
142 Willy Frosell X 00:51:24
136 Andreas Engen X 00:51:50
137 Lars Engen X 00:52:23
155 Tormod Meyer tdm barnehagen X 00:53:17
163 Simen Mo X 00:53:26
112 Karin Selma Larsen X 00:53:40
113 Vigdis Larsen X 00:53:42
115 Torbjørn Larsen X 00:53:45
117 Kenneth Skammelsrud X 00:54:15
143 Tor Einar Berger Idd Sportsklubb X 00:54:16
145 Trond Bakke X 00:54:37
111 Ulf Fredriksen X 00:55:52
171 Tore Lærum X 00:55:52
139 Anita Solholt X 00:57:01
169 Vinjard Petersen X 00:57:01
149 Truls Ivar Ulseth X 00:57:17
165 Joserfine Bakke X 00:57:32
166 Katrine Moksness X 00:57:48
156 Sigurd Meyer tdm barnehagen X 00:58:00
121 Linn Norheim X 00:58:15
126 Lene Aspestrand X 00:58:23
141 Tore Iversen X 00:58:44
119 Tom Roger de Flon X 00:58:50
120 Andreas Brække X 00:58:56
114 Birthe Havenes X 00:59:02
151 Harald Kjærnes X 00.59:18
170 Elisabeth Elders X 00:59:36
138 Ole Frydenlund X 00:59:58
125 Henrik Diskerud Meyer X 01:01:32
116 Nicolai Golden X 01:01:43
167 Dag Egil Bliks Olsen X 01:01:45
133 Mia Cecile Johansen X 01:01:54
159 Tony Hoffgård X 01:03:38
118 Fredrik Nordli X 01:03:50
105 Rino Hellesnes-Berger X 01:04:05
158 Bård Laukvik Halden skiklubb X 01:04:09
168 Thor Edquist X 01:04:18
101 Marianne Sjåheim X 01:04:36
100 Arne Petter Sjåheim X 01:04:37
127 Annette Krog Klevemo X 01:05.23
164 Jonny Vestby X 01:07:04
160 Janne Solberg  X 01:07:41
154 Siw Ystrøm X 01:10:23
132 Marius Lauritsen Idd Sportsklubb X 01:16:03
106 Elisabeth Birketvedt X 01:16:50
104 Lene Hellesnes-Berger X 01:16.50